ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13557033
*
nr 1355 7033
Lennart Segerstråle
(1892-1975), Finland
Lennart Segerstråle (1892-1975), Finland. Rävar. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed, dated 1926. Subject: ca 21x28 cm,
ETCHING, Rävar. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad, daterad 1926. Motivet: ca 21x28 cm
Lennart Segerstråle, born 1892, dead 1975, painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:42:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/10 10:05:49
1
300 kr
19/10 17:29:55
2
450 kr
19/10 18:32:19
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Segerstråle
Lennart Segerstråle, born 1892, dead 1975, painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Lennart Segerstråle
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djur djurmotiv ea-upplaga etsning europa europeisk finland grafik lennart segerstråle norden nordeuropa nordisk rävar épreuve d’artiste
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:24
*
Lennart Segerstråle
Lennart Segerstråle, born 1892, dead 1975, painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Lennart Segerstråle
nr 1355 7033
Lennart Segerstråle
(1892-1975), Finland
Lennart Segerstråle (1892-1975), Finland. Rävar. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed, dated 1926. Subject: ca 21x28 cm,
ETCHING, Rävar. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad, daterad 1926. Motivet: ca 21x28 cm
Lennart Segerstråle, born 1892, dead 1975, painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/10 10:05:49 | 1 | 300 kr |
19/10 17:29:55 | 2 | 450 kr |
19/10 18:32:19 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Segerstråle
Lennart Segerstråle, born 1892, dead 1975, painter and graphic artist.Read more about Lennart Segerstråle
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djur djurmotiv ea-upplaga etsning europa europeisk finland grafik lennart segerstråle norden nordeuropa nordisk rävar épreuve d’artiste
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:24